Overzicht inschrijvingen AmstelGlide 2019

Bevestigde inschrijvingen (54)

NaamClubTypeRegistratieWedstrijdnummer
Robin SmitGLC IllustriousDuo DiscusPH-1099G3
Mark van den HamGoZCasw 24wlPH-162544
Lennart BatenburgAmsterdamsche Club voor ZweefvliegenDuoDiscus XPH-1213M1
Hans / Sibout Biesters / GooszenACvZDuo Discus XLTPH-1551M3
Daan van KolACvZls8PH-1348M7
Reinier VosKZCStd. CirrusPH-49913
Roeland van der MeerNijAC / StabiloDG800SPH-1240NC
Steffen LandmanZC TeugeRolladen Schneider LS6CPH-1365T10
Aarnout BakkerGozcDiscus 2ctPH-1603GO9
Nick FaberZCDeelenLS4bPH-1028D3
Luuk KoomenKZCDG1001PH1592KD
Willem & Tessa den BaarsGelderse ZweefvliegclubDuo Discus XLTPH-1529E12
Dirk HoebenAcvzVentus 2ctD-KOMTSM
Sander ‘t HartAmsterdamsche Club voor ZweefvliegenDuo Discus XLTD-KSDDDD
Marit/joost Wolff/WolffGelderse zweefvliegclubArcus tD-KXDXDX
Vincent DolfinACvZArcusMPH-154243
Jan Paul BeekeACvZAsg29ePH-1399M2
Simon van den EijkelZCDeelenStd. CirrusPH-1440Ag
Ad OoijevaarACvZDuo Discus xTPH13772T
Wouter van WillenswaardACvZVentus2ctPH-1111CC
sven KruizengaGeZCVentus 2ctPH-1473TK
Marco NieropZCNKMini NimbusPH-588BU
Alexander VenemaNNZC VeendamDiscus bPH-1148IDB
Jan vandeVENVEZC / ACvZDG300WLOO-YYOYY
Tim SchwarteNijACASW-24EPH-1255NT
Michiel LodderACvZASW24 wlPH-129824
Mark LeeuwenburghACvZASG29EPH-1547ML
Lars Breemen vanWBACArcus TD-KARCARC
William StalenburgGooise Zweefvlieg ClubArcusMPH-16094US
Tim HielkemaZVC VolkelDuo Discus TPH-14724D
Stijn van HofwegenZVC VolkelASW-20D-5975ITB
Philippe HendriksEZZCDuo Discus-tPH-11981Z
Matthijs TanisACvZVentus 2cxTPH-15722V
Thijs ParéACvZVentus cTPH-1397KD
dick algraezzcnimbus 3tph-15903T
Frank HiemstraFriese Aero ClubStd CirrusPH-47374
Chris van der MeydenACvZVentus cMPH-891EG
Theo JanssenACvZAsk 23PH-774M4
Dirk NieuwenhoutGeZCEB28D-KCTPTP
Jeroen van DijkACvZLS-3PH-1567KM
Jacobus de Grootamsterdamsche club voor Zweefvliegenask23ph-1280M5
Lars BerendesAero Club SallandDG 300PH-1033IX
Lizzy van ZomerenACvZls 8PH-1074M8
Filip VerverACvZASW-27PH-1591M6
Xander de WitZESGrob Twin 3 AcroPH-1134Z2
Luc VisserVliegclub TeugeDuo DiscusPH-1119T12
Joep HeesakkersAeroclub NistelrodeDG-300PH-1229N8
Teodora AnitoaeiACvZASK-21PH-1250M9
Dick LaanDSAPik20DPH-661SV
Niels van NieuwlandGLC IllustriousDiscus 2cTPH-1424VNE
Rik Vanden BoerAlbatrosLS8D-1871MH
Gertjan KroonDelftsche Studenten AeroclubLS8tD-KBGST2
Sylvain van der MeerDSALS6 15mPH785YB
Peter MillenaarKNVvLVentus 3T/18mD-KPEMVY

Voorlopige inschrijvingen (6)

NaamClubTypeRegistratieWedstrijdnummer
Tudor VacaretuNIJACStd CirrusD-092727
Lars GrootGeZCTBATBATBA
Nils Van Der VeldenACvZnimbus 4DMPH11534P
Erwin HartenbergKLuZC Sicut LarusDiscus CS WLPH-1428MP
Marco VermeerGezcJS1cD-KAPUAPU
André KremerAmsterdamsche Club voor ZweefvliegenLS3PH 1581CO